Termínová listina >>>
Stránka všech turnajů >>>

Suma Pony League U16 - 2019

 Poř.Skupina A W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Catalonia (ESP) 4300,57146:3111
  Holland U16A NED) 4300,57174:2911
3 London Archers (GBR) 3300,50028:309
4 Desant /UKR) 1500,16718:707
  Serbia (SRB) 1500,16729:807

 Poř.Skupina B W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Czech Academy (CZE) 6100,85774:1713
  Holland U16C (NED) 6100,85763:2213
3 KMC Ambassadors (NED) 4200,66734:2410
4 Bordeaux Academy (FRA) 3300,50039:639
5 Slovakia (SVK) 0600,0009:816

 Poř.Skupina C W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Czech U15 (CZE) 5200,71442:3712
2 Future Star Academy (NED) 4300,57170:2611
3 Austrian Academy (AUT) 3300,50048:479
  Lithuania (LTU) 3300,50035:459
5 Belgium Academy (BEL) 1500,16729:577

 Poř.Skupina D W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Holland U16B (NED) 6100,85772:3113
2 Berlin Brandenburg BA (GER) 4300,57134:4011
3 Israel (ISR) 3300,50041:389
4 Moscow Cardinals (RUS) 2400,33333:378
5 Sweden (SWE) 1500,16726:397

 Čtvrtek   25.4.2019
      Hřiště EAGLES CENTRAL
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  1   08:00    Holland U16C (NED)  KMC Ambassadors (NED)  5 : 3  B 
  4   10:00    Belgium Academy (BEL)  Austrian Academy (AUT)  4 : 13  C 
  7   12:00    Czech Academy (CZE)  Slovakia (SVK)  22 : 0  B 
  10   14:00    Austrian Academy (AUT)  Future Star Academy (NED)  2 : 15  C 
  13   16:00    Catalonia (ESP)  Desant /UKR)  10 : 0  A 
   18:00  EAGLES CENTRAL  OPENING CEREMONY - ALL TEAMS   
  16   18:30    Holland U16C (NED)  Czech Academy (CZE)  6 : 3  B 
      Hřiště EAGLES FIELD 1
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  2   08:00    Israel (ISR)  Holland U16B (NED)  2 : 13  D 
  5   10:00    Catalonia (ESP)  London Archers (GBR)  12 : 2  A 
  8   12:00    Lithuania (LTU)  Czech U15 (CZE)  9 : 8  C 
  11   14:00    KMC Ambassadors (NED)  Bordeaux Academy (FRA)  16 : 1  B 
  14   16:00    Lithuania (LTU)  Belgium Academy (BEL)  10 : 8  C 
      Hřiště TEMPO FIELD S1 - CENTRAL
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  3   08:00    Desant /UKR)  Holland U16A NED)  0 : 20  A 
  6   10:00    Berlin Brandenburg BA (GER)  Sweden (SWE)  5 : 0  D 
  9   12:00    Serbia (SRB)  Holland U16A NED)  6 : 27  A 
  12   14:00    Moscow Cardinals (RUS)  Israel (ISR)  9 : 4  D 
  15   14:00    Holland U16B (NED)  Berlin Brandenburg BA (GER)  8 : 7  D 
 Pátek   26.4.2019
      Hřiště EAGLES CENTRAL
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  17   08:00    Desant /UKR)  Serbia (SRB)  11 : 7  A 
  20   10:00    Belgium Academy (BEL)  Future Star Academy (NED)  1 : 20  C 
  23   12:00    Czech Academy (CZE)  KMC Ambassadors (NED)  10 : 0  B 
  26   14:00    Berlin Brandenburg BA (GER)  Moscow Cardinals (RUS)  4 : 3  D 
  29   16:00    Bordeaux Academy (FRA)  Czech Academy (CZE)  2 : 12  B 
  32   18:00    Czech U15 (CZE)  Belgium Academy (BEL)  6 : 4  C 
      Hřiště EAGLES FIELD 1
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  18   08:00    Moscow Cardinals (RUS)  Holland U16B (NED)  0 : 16  D 
  21   10:00    Slovakia (SVK)  Bordeaux Academy (FRA)  5 : 18  B 
  24   12:00    Czech U15 (CZE)  Austrian Academy (AUT)  7 : 5  C 
  27   14:00    Slovakia (SVK)  Holland U16C (NED)  2 : 18  B 
  30   16:00    Holland U16B (NED)  Sweden (SWE)  11 : 6  D 
  33   18:00    Holland U16A NED)  Catalonia (ESP)  7 : 2  A 
      Hřiště TEMPO FIELD S1 - CENTRAL
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  19   08:00    Sweden (SWE)  Israel (ISR)  3 : 6  D 
  22   10:00    Holland U16A NED)  London Archers (GBR)  12 : 1  A 
  25   12:00    Serbia (SRB)  Catalonia (ESP)  1 : 11  A 
  28   14:00    Future Star Academy (NED)  Lithuania (LTU)  7 : 2  C 
  31   16:00    London Archers (GBR)  Desant /UKR)  6 : 0  A 
  34   18:00    Israel (ISR)  Berlin Brandenburg BA (GER)  2 : 7  D 
 Sobota   27.4.2019
      Hřiště EAGLES CENTRAL
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  35   08:00    Bordeaux Academy (FRA)  Holland U16C (NED)  2 : 19  B 
  38   10:00    Future Star Academy (NED)  Czech U15 (CZE)  7 : 8  C 
  41   12:00    Holland U16C (NED)  Future Star Academy (NED)  4 : 3 Podrobnosti o utkání: B1 : C2... 
  44   14:00    Holland U16A NED)  Berlin Brandenburg BA (GER)  6 : 9 Podrobnosti o utkání: A1 : D2... 
  47   16:00    London Archers (GBR)  KMC Ambassadors (NED)  3 : 5 Podrobnosti o utkání: A3 : B3... 
  50   18:00    Czech U15 (CZE)  Holland U16A NED)  7 : 0 Podrobnosti o utkání: L42 : L44... 
      Hřiště EAGLES FIELD 1
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  36   08:00    Austrian Academy (AUT)  Lithuania (LTU)  15 : 5  C 
  39   10:00    KMC Ambassadors (NED)  Slovakia (SVK)  2 : 1  B 
  42   12:00    Czech U15 (CZE)  Czech Academy (CZE)  0 : 8 Podrobnosti o utkání: C1 : B2... 
  45   14:00    Holland U16B (NED)  Catalonia (ESP)  5 : 4 Podrobnosti o utkání: D1 : A2... 
  48   16:00    Austrian Academy (AUT)  Sweden (SWE)  9 : 8 Podrobnosti o utkání: C3 : D3... 
  51   18:00    Future Star Academy (NED)  Catalonia (ESP)  14 : 3 Podrobnosti o utkání: L41 : L45... 
      Hřiště TEMPO FIELD S1 - CENTRAL
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  37   08:00    London Archers (GBR)  Serbia (SRB)  11 : 0  A 
  40   10:00    Sweden (SWE)  Moscow Cardinals (RUS)  8 : 3  D 
  43   12:00    Serbia (SRB)  Israel (ISR)  5 : 19 Podrobnosti o utkání: A5 : D5... 
  46   14:00    Belgium Academy (BEL)  Slovakia (SVK)  11 : 0 Podrobnosti o utkání: C5 : B5... 
  49   16:00    Desant /UKR)  Bordeaux Academy (FRA)  7 : 11 Podrobnosti o utkání: A4 : B4... 
  52   18:00    Lithuania (LTU)  Moscow Cardinals (RUS)  5 : 2 Podrobnosti o utkání: C4 : D4... 
 Neděle   28.4.2019
      Hřiště EAGLES CENTRAL
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  53   09:00    Holland U16C (NED)  Czech Academy (CZE)  0 : 9  B Podrobnosti o utkání: W41 : W42... 
  56   11:00    Bordeaux Academy (FRA)  Lithuania (LTU)  5 : 4 Podrobnosti o utkání: W49 : W52... 
  59   13:00    Holland U16C (NED)  Berlin Brandenburg BA (GER)  11 : 0 Podrobnosti o utkání: L53 : L54... 
  62   16:00    Czech Academy (CZE)  Holland U16B (NED)  10 : 9 Podrobnosti o utkání: W53 : W54... 
      Hřiště EAGLES FIELD 1
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  54   09:00    Holland U16B (NED)  Berlin Brandenburg BA (GER)  10 : 2  D Podrobnosti o utkání: W45 : W44... 
  57   11:00    Desant /UKR)  Moscow Cardinals (RUS)  0 : 16 Podrobnosti o utkání: L49 : L52... 
  60   13:00    Holland U16A NED)  Catalonia (ESP)  2 : 4  A Podrobnosti o utkání: L50 : L51... 
  63   15:00    Czech U15 (CZE)  Future Star Academy (NED)  6 : 4  C Podrobnosti o utkání: W50 : W51... 
      Hřiště TEMPO FIELD S1 - CENTRAL
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  55   09:00    Serbia (SRB)  Slovakia (SVK)  10 : 1 Podrobnosti o utkání: L43 : L46... 
  58   11:00    Israel (ISR)  Belgium Academy (BEL)  8 : 1 Podrobnosti o utkání: W43 : W46... 
  61   13:00    London Archers (GBR)  Sweden (SWE)  5 : 1 Podrobnosti o utkání: L47 : L48... 
  64   15:00    KMC Ambassadors (NED)  Austrian Academy (AUT)  8 : 4 Podrobnosti o utkání: W47 : W48...