Termínová listina >>>
Stránka všech turnajů >>>

CEB Cup - 2019

 Poř.Skupina A W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER) 5001,00053:010
2 Minsk (BLR) 2300,40029:467
  Zuerich Challengers (SUI) 2300,40032:357
4 Vindija Varazdin (CRO) 0500,0007:605

 Poř.Skupina B W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Draci 4100,80033:109
2 BioTexCom KNTU Kropivnytsky (UKR) 2200,50019:206
  Valencia Astros (ESP) 2200,50013:116
4 Montigny Cougars (FRA) 2300,40017:217

 Středa   5.6.2019
      Hřiště Draci
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  1   10:30    Montigny Cougars (FRA)  BioTexCom KNTU Kropivnytsky (UKR)  3 : 7  B 
  3   15:00    Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER)  Vindija Varazdin (CRO)  12 : 0  A 
  4   19:30    Draci Brno  Valencia Astros (ESP)  2 : 1  B 
      Hřiště Hroši
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  2   13:00    Zuerich Challengers (SUI)  Minsk (BLR)  8 : 11  A 
 Čtvrtek   6.6.2019
      Hřiště Draci
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  5   10:30    Vindija Varazdin (CRO)  Zuerich Challengers (SUI)  3 : 5  A 
  7   15:00    Valencia Astros (ESP)  Montigny Cougars (FRA)  1 : 6  B 
  8   19:30    BioTexCom KNTU Kropivnytsky (UKR)  Draci Brno  0 : 10  B 
      Hřiště Hroši
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  6   13:00    Minsk (BLR)  Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER)  0 : 20  A 
 Pátek   7.6.2019
      Hřiště Draci
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  9   10:30    Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER)  Zuerich Challengers (SUI)  13 : 0  A 
  11   15:00    Minsk (BLR)  Vindija Varazdin (CRO)  15 : 0  A 
  12   19:30    Draci Brno  Montigny Cougars (FRA)  6 : 5  B 
      Hřiště Hroši
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  10   13:00    BioTexCom KNTU Kropivnytsky (UKR)  Valencia Astros (ESP)  0 : 4  B 
 Sobota   8.6.2019
      Hřiště Draci
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  13   10:30    BioTexCom KNTU Kropivnytsky (UKR)  Vindija Varazdin (CRO)  12 : 3 
  15   15:00    Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER)  Montigny Cougars (FRA)  5 : 0 
  16   19:30    Draci Brno  Minsk (BLR)  15 : 1 
      Hřiště Hroši
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  14   13:00    Zuerich Challengers (SUI)  Valencia Astros (ESP)  3 : 7 
 Neděle   9.6.2019
      Hřiště Draci
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  17   13:00    Minsk (BLR)  Montigny Cougars (FRA)  2 : 3 
  19   18:00    Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER)  Draci Brno  3 : 0 
      Hřiště Hroši
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  18   10:30    Zuerich Challengers (SUI)  Vindija Varazdin (CRO)  16 : 1  A