Termínová listina >>>
Stránka všech turnajů >>>

Champions Cup - 2019

 Poř.Skupina A W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Curacao Neputunus (NED) 4100,80036:189
2 Rouen Huskies (FRA) 2200,50022:426
3 A.S.D. Rimini (ITA) 2300,40043:307
4 Bonn Capitals (GER) 1300,25028:485

 Poř.Skupina B W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 L&D Amsterdam (NED) 4100,80067:159
  Unipolsai Fortitudo Bologna (ITA) 4100,80046:289
3 Arrows 2300,40043:507
4 Deurne Spartans (BEL) 0500,0009:635

 Úterý   4.6.2019
      Hřiště Castenaso
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  1   11:00    Arrows Ostrava  Deurne Spartans (BEL)  17 : 2  B 
  3   17:00    Bonn Capitals (GER)  Rouen Huskies (FRA)  9 : 11  A 
      Hřiště Bologna
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  2   14:30    Parmaclima (ITA)  Curacao Neptunus (NED)  1 : 2  A 
  4   20:30    L&D Amsterdam (NED)  Unipolsai Fortitudo Bologna (ITA)  20 : 1  B 
 Středa   5.6.2019
      Hřiště Castenaso
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  6   11:00    Curacao Neptunus (NED)  Bonn Capitals (GER)  14 : 4  A 
  8   17:00    Rouen Huskies (FRA)  Parmaclima (ITA)  3 : 21  A 
      Hřiště Bologna
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  5   14:30    Deurne Spartans (BEL)  L&D Amsterdam (NED)  0 : 17  B 
  7   20:30    Unipolsai Fortitudo Bologna (ITA)  Arrows Ostrava  16 : 5  B 
 Čtvrtek   6.6.2019
      Hřiště Castenaso
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  10   11:00    Bonn Capitals (GER)  Parmaclima (ITA)  8 : 17  A 
  12   17:00    L&D Amsterdam (NED)  Arrows Ostrava  22 : 2  B 
      Hřiště Bologna
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  9   14:30    Curacao Neptunus (NED)  Rouen Huskies (FRA)  8 : 3  A 
  11   20:30    Deurne Spartans (BEL)  Unipolsai Fortitudo Bologna (ITA)  0 : 11  B 
 Pátek   7.6.2019
      Hřiště Castenaso
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  14   11:00    Rouen Huskies (FRA)  Deurne Spartans (BEL)  5 : 4 
  16   17:00    Arrows Ostrava  Bonn Capitals (GER)  6 : 7 
      Hřiště Bologna
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  15   14:30    L&D Amsterdam (NED)  Parmaclima (ITA)  8 : 4 
  13   20:30    Curacao Neptunus (NED)  Unipolsai Fortitudo Bologna (ITA)  3 : 10 
 Sobota   8.6.2019
      Hřiště Castenaso
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  18   17:00    Arrows Ostrava  Deurne Spartans (BEL)  13 : 3  B 
      Hřiště Bologna
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  17   14:30    Curacao Neptunus (NED)  Parmaclima (ITA)  9 : 0  A 
  19   20:30    L&D Amsterdam (NED)  Unipolsai Fortitudo Bologna (ITA)  0 : 8  B