Termínová listina >>>
Stránka všech turnajů >>>

ČBP U11 - 2019

 Poř.Skupina DE W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 HRO 4001,00037:98
2 NUC 4100,80035:209
3 DRA 3100,75026:117
4 JEJ 4200,66756:4710
  SAB 4200,66750:2110
6 BLA 3200,60039:338
  SOK 3200,60033:368
8 MIN 3300,50044:399
9 EAG 2200,50031:226
  TEM 2200,50031:136
11 BPL 2300,40033:287
12 BRE 1200,33315:274
  RTR 1200,33313:274
  SK Kotlářka 1200,33322:264
15 ARR 1400,20023:406
16 --Neobsazeno-- 0200,0000:122
  BLE 0200,0005:302
  KLA 0200,0003:312
  TECH 0200,0004:282

 Pátek   14.6.2019
      Hřiště Hřiště A
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  1   09:00    SK Kotlářka  Miners Kladno  3 : 17  DE 
  4   10:45    Blesk Jablonec  SaBaT Praha  0 : 14  DE 
  5   12:30    Cardion Hroši Brno  Miners Kladno  8 : 1  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: Cardion Hroši Brno vs W1... 
  7   14:15    Tempo Praha  Klasik Frýdek-Místek  17 : 1  DE 
  9   16:00    Třebíč Nuclears  Technika Brno  14 : 0  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: Třebíč Nuclears vs W3... 
  11   17:45    Eagles Praha  Rytíři Trutnov  6 : 4  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: 3... 
  13   20:30    Brewers Klatovy  --Neobsazeno--  6 : 0  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L6 vs L2 (vítěz je L6)... 
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  6   10:45    Arrows Ostrava  Brewers Klatovy  9 : 3  DE 
  8   12:30    Sokol Hluboká  Baseball Plzeň  9 : 7  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: Sokol Hluboká vs W2... 
  10   14:15    Olympia Blansko  Ježci Jihlava  13 : 3  DE 
  12   16:00    Draci Brno  SaBaT Praha  10 : 2  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: Draci Brno vs W4... 
  14   17:45    Klasik Frýdek-Místek  SK Kotlářka  2 : 14  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L7 vs L1... 
 Sobota   15.6.2019
      Hřiště Hřiště A
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  15   08:00    Ježci Jihlava  Blesk Jablonec  16 : 5  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L10 vs L4... 
  17   09:45    Miners Kladno  Brewers Klatovy  18 : 6  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L5 vs W13... 
  19   11:30    Technika Brno  Ježci Jihlava  4 : 14  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L9 vs W15... 
  21   13:15    Cardion Hroši Brno  Arrows Ostrava  9 : 0  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W5 vs W6... 
  23   15:00    Třebíč Nuclears  Olympia Blansko  5 : 1  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W9 vs W10... 
  25   16:45    Eagles Praha  Miners Kladno  15 : 0  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L24 vs W17... 
  27   18:30    Tempo Praha  Ježci Jihlava  8 : 2  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L22 vs W19... 
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  16   08:00    Rytíři Trutnov  --Neobsazeno--  6 : 0  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L11 vs L3... 
  18   09:45    Baseball Plzeň  SK Kotlářka  7 : 5  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L8 vs W14... 
  20   11:30    SaBaT Praha  Rytíři Trutnov  21 : 3  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L12 vs W16... 
  22   13:15    Tempo Praha  Sokol Hluboká  3 : 4  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W7 vs W8... 
  24   15:00    Eagles Praha  Draci Brno  1 : 5  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W11 vs W12
vyloučen hráč 61 Draků Brno - Okáč... 
  26   16:45    Olympia Blansko  Baseball Plzeň  9 : 8  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L23 vs W18... 
  28   18:30    Arrows Ostrava  SaBaT Praha  0 : 3  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L21 vs W20
platí stav po 3 směně (nedohráno)... 
      Hřiště Hřiště C
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  50   11:00    Klasik Frýdek-Místek  Blesk Jablonec  8 : 7 Podrobnosti o utkání: S2 vs S3... 
  47   13:00    Brewers Klatovy  SK Kotlářka  2 : 18 Podrobnosti o utkání: L17 vs L18... 
  48   15:00    Technika Brno  Rytíři Trutnov  10 : 9 Podrobnosti o utkání: L19 vs L20... 
  51   16:45    Brewers Klatovy  Klasik Frýdek-Místek  2 : 10 Podrobnosti o utkání: S1 vs S2... 
  52   18:30    Blesk Jablonec  Rytíři Trutnov  12 : 3 Podrobnosti o utkání: S3 vs S4... 
 Neděle   16.6.2019
      Hřiště Hřiště A
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  37   08:00    Miners Kladno  Baseball Plzeň  5 : 1  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L25 vs L26... 
  29   09:45    Cardion Hroši Brno  Sokol Hluboká  16 : 6  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W21 vs W22... 
  31   11:30    Eagles Praha  Olympia Blansko  9 : 13  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W25 vs W26... 
  33   13:15    Sokol Hluboká  Olympia Blansko  8 : 3  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L29 vs W31... 
  39   15:00    Miners Kladno  Ježci Jihlava  3 : 6  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W37 vs W38... 
  35   16:45    Draci Brno  Cardion Hroši Brno  2 : 4  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W29 vs W30 (Fin.)... 
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  38   08:00    Ježci Jihlava  Arrows Ostrava  15 : 14  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L27 vs L28... 
  30   09:45    Draci Brno  Třebíč Nuclears  9 : 4  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W23 vs W24... 
  32   11:30    Tempo Praha  SaBaT Praha  3 : 6  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W27 vs W28... 
  34   13:15    Třebíč Nuclears  SaBaT Praha  5 : 4  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L30 vs W32... 
  40   15:00    Baseball Plzeň  Arrows Ostrava  10 : 0  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: L37 vs L38... 
  36   16:45    Třebíč Nuclears  Sokol Hluboká  7 : 6  DE Podrobnosti o utkání: W33 vs W34 (o 3.)... 
      Hřiště Hřiště C
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  53   09:00    Rytíři Trutnov  Brewers Klatovy  13 : 9 Podrobnosti o utkání: S4 vs S1... 
  49   10:45    SK Kotlářka  Klasik Frýdek-Místek  11 : 2 Podrobnosti o utkání: W47 vs W48... 
  54   12:30    Rytíři Trutnov  Blesk Jablonec  5 : 18 Podrobnosti o utkání: S4 vs S2...