EXTRALIGA U18 2020


  

  Statistiky:  Výběr zápasuDatumFáze
 
Od: 
 
Do: 
 

Výběr týmu:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Klasik Frýdek-Místek  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
Patriots Liberec  
SaBaT Praha  
Sokol Hluboká  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Trojan Warriors  
Výběr hráče:
Arrows Ostrava
Blacha Kacper  
Bogdalík Tobias  
Dudek Emil  
Dudek Franciszek  
Gajdica Viktor  
Gřeš Adam  
Hrabec Jan  
Hrbáč Martin  
Hurta Lukáš  
Kaloč Sebastian  
Kovala Michal  
Kovalský Benedinkt  
Lacina Adam  
Najvert Hynek  
Ondroušek Vít  
Ožana Vojtěch  
Pjontek Matyáš  
Slapnička Dalibor  
Slapnička Marek  
Šín Jakub  
Tsametis Andreas  
Votava Filip  
Všetečka Šimon  
Zajac Patryk Adam  

Cardion Hroši Brno
Beránek Viktor  
Charvát Petr  
Dokoupil Viktor  
Doležal Matyáš  
Fiala David  
Fiala Patrik  
Janda Matouš  
Kalandra Lukáš  
Kubů Robert  
Kupský Vojtěch  
Němčanský Matyáš  
Netopilík Matěj  
Nový Víťa  
Pokorný Michal  
Pospíšil Jan  
Přikryl Sebastian  
Říčný Tomáš  
Rotrekl Adam  
Schwarzinger Mathia  
Soldán Mikuláš  
Šabacký Jan  
Šaradin Vojtěch  
Šnajder Roman  
Štefka Marek  
Tomeček Milan  
Večerka Boris  
Whitehead Raymond  
Whitehead Timothy  

Draci Brno
Chlubna Ondřej  
Chvátal David  
Drápela Šimon  
Filip Ondřej  
Hrbek Tomáš  
Kotačka Jakub  
Koukal Ondřej  
Králík Ondřej  
Krejčí Jonáš  
Malý Lukáš  
Mergans David  
Moravec Jaroslav  
Moštěk Patrik  
Osoba Filip  
Polgár Dominik  
Prokop Milan  
Prudil Adam  
Šťastný Tomáš  
Ventruba Vojtěch  
Winkler Jakub  

Eagles Praha
Antoň Michal  
Bauer David  
Bubeník Matouš  
Buřival Adam  
Derganz Lukáš  
Kabele Jakub  
Kohout Michal  
Kolev Vasko  
Konrád Jan  
Kubíček Filip  
Láska Martin  
Pechlát Jáchym  
Prandžev Aleš  
Pražák Albert  
Schenk Jakub  
Slabý Marek  
Smola Matyáš  
Trčka Matyáš  
Uhlík Jan  
Uhlíř Jan  
Vaňač Ondřej  
Vojta Petr  
Vyklický Šimon  
Zavadil Tadeáš  
Zavřel Filip  

Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Borůvka Tomáš  
Bosák David  
Buščík Vojtěch  
Gaul Maxwell  
Harig Marián  
Komjathy Kryštof  
Kozel Jan  
Kozel Matyáš  
Lacika Miroslav  
Lapiš Damián  
Martin Dominik  
Mašek Patrik  
Mück Adrián  
Nastoupil Marek  
Nevrla Filip  
Oháňka Vít  
Omelka Richard  
Peške Matěj  
Plaček Filip  
Poisl Matyáš  
Školoudík Jakub  
Vnuk Pavel  
Zářický Lukáš  

Kotlářka Praha
Bačo David  
Beránek Jan  
Cacák Jan  
Hanuška Jeroným  
Heller Jan  
Horčic Tomáš  
Hrdlička Vít  
Janda Albert  
Jasanský Artur  
Jašek Kryštof  
Kalina Kryštof  
Kocián Martin  
Komárek Jakub  
Křeček David  
Lorenc Petr  
Morgan Ben  
Nessmith Dominik  
Stach Adam  
Svoboda Viktor  
Šebek Vojtěch  
Štemberk Tatsuya  
Yamato Jakub  

Olympia Blansko
Altrichter Adam  
Altrichter Jan  
Borek Hynek  
Burget Lukáš  
Čepelák Jakub  
DANĚK Jan  
Grossmann Jiří  
Hanák Dominik  
Jurášek Tobias  
Klacl Šimon  
Kohoutek Šimon  
Kunčák Dominik  
Major Vincent  
Pejchar Hugo  
Skoupý Šimon  
Šebela Ondřej  
Šindelka Michal  
Urbánek Tomáš  
Vránek ivo  
Zahradník Vojtěch  

Patriots Liberec
Chuchut Jan  
Franz Šimon  
Hochman Samuel  
Hrabák Alex  
Johann Oliver  
Kabeš Vojtěch  
Kareis Štěpán  
Kout Štěpán  
Lank Miloslav  
Pažout Martin  
Polívka Marek  
Rasl Matyáš  
Sznapka Adam  
Žák Václav  

SaBaT Praha
Buršík Marek  
Fadljevič Samuel  
Hajný Jakub  
Hanuš Mikuláš  
Helus Vít  
Hrdlička Ondřej  
Jangl Filip  
Kalčev Tadeáš  
Kavan Kryštof  
Krause Jakub  
Kubeš Martin  
Nosek Eduard  
Pácal Šimon  
Schwarz Albert  
Sirotek Šimon  
Sobotka Martin  
Svoboda Richard  
Veleta Antonín  
Veleta Štěpán  

Sokol Hluboká
Blažek Lukáš  
Chládek Vít  
Cirhan Jáchym  
Hanzalík Filip  
Hošna Matěj  
Jelínek David  
Jelínek Lukáš  
Jiránek Martin  
Klang Matěj  
Kouba Václav  
Kovanda Josef  
Lexa Bohumil  
Löbl Tomáš  
Malát Michal  
Marek Michal  
Neubauer Patrik  
Sedláček Karel  
Sedláček Viktor  
Špilauer Jakub  
Vlach Matěj  

Tempo Praha
Adam Lukáš  
Clauss Eric  
Clauss Jacob  
Čížkovský Jan  
Draxler Mikuláš  
Hluchý Viktor  
Janega Vojtěch  
Jirásek Šimon  
Kawanishi Dan  
Kusák Lukáš  
Landa Matyáš  
Lukavský Kryštof  
Marani Dominik  
O´Rourke Benjamin  
O´Rourke Nicolas  
Pešl Ondra  
Pleyer Daniel  
Pokorný Jan  
Posselt Jakub  
Rak Aleš  
Rychmach Jan  
Skála Bedřich  
Šimák Michal  
Šimek Alex  
Vank Ondřej  
Zelenka Michal  
Zhao Aleš  

Třebíč Nuclears
Baláž Samuel Michae  
Bilíček Jan  
Čevela Jakub  
Dohnal Ladislav  
Fencl Martin  
Jozek Pavel ml.  
Kolmann Filip  
Nahodil Tomáš  
Pacal Lukáš  
Růžička Benedikt  
Skála Adam  
Smejkal Lukáš  
Šabacký Vojtěch  
Topil Jiří  
Tretera Petr  
Tretera Tomáš  
Urbánek Jan ml.  
Veselý Adam  
Wasserbauer Tomáš  

Trojan Warriors
Atkinson Brodie  
Bubínek Lukáš  
Chalupka Dominik  
Chromý František  
Cyprian Adam  
Damborský Antonín  
Fejt Jan  
Janatka Jakub  
Janeček Tomáš  
Knespl Šimon  
Krause Matěj  
Křemen Marek  
Kubias Jáchym  
Mencl Daniel  
Murphy Liam  
Nováček Matyáš  
Pechal Jan  
Skuček Nicolas  
Slezák Šimon  
Šimůnek Ondřej  
Vrána Roman  
Žák Šimon  
Výběr soupeře:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Klasik Frýdek-Místek  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
Patriots Liberec  
SaBaT Praha  
Sokol Hluboká  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Trojan Warriors  
Výběr hřiště:
Arrows A  
Blansko  
Frýdek-Místek  
Hluboká  
Hroši  
Kotlářka  
Krč  
Krč (světla)  
Liberec  
MBS  
SaBaT  
Tempo  
Třebíč  
Vypich  
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všichni hráči Resetovat
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všechny hřiště Resetovat