EXTRALIGA 2020


  

  Statistiky:  Výběr zápasuDatumFáze
 
Od: 
 
Do: 
 

Výběr týmu:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
SaBaT Praha  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hráče:
Arrows Ostrava
Bokaj Boris  
Černý Daniel  
Grepl Jakub  
Gřeš Adam  
Juněc Tomáš  
Košata Ondřej  
Kovala Michal  
Kubica Jakub  
Kubovčík Martin  
Malík Jakub  
Navrátil Aleš  
Novotný Radim  
Satoria Matěj  
Satoria Ondřej  
Šín Alexandr  
Šín Jakub  
Šmoldas Martin  
Voják Jakub  
Vykoukal Marko  
Vykoukal Michael  

Cardion Hroši Brno
Bílek Jakub  
Claus Filip  
Claus Martin  
Dvořák Martin  
Fiala David  
Hussey John  
Jacques Adam  
Janouch Tomáš  
Janoud Tomáš  
Kalandra Ondřej  
Kollár Martin  
Kucin Jan  
Mánek Jakub  
Menšík Vojtěch  
Netopilík Matěj  
Novotný Lukaš  
Novotný Petr  
Nový Víťa  
Ondráček Jakub  
Ondráček Michal  
Ondroušek Dan  
Pospíšil Jan  
Říčný Tomáš  
Sláma Marek  
Trunkát Lukáš  
Vašourek František  
Večerka Boris  
Whitehead Raymond  
Zachoval Lukáš  
Zachoval Tomáš  

Draci Brno
Budský Pavel  
Chroust Přemek  
Chroust Radim  
Chvátal Zdeněk  
Čapka Filip  
Čech Petr  
Červinka Martin  
Drápela Šimon  
Dubový Arnošt  
Furko Ondřej  
Hajtmar Adam  
Hajtmar Jakub  
Hrušovský Karel  
Hudeček Lukáš  
Kalábek Martin  
Mergans David  
Minařík Petr  
Moštěk Filip  
Nebenfuhr Jan  
Polanský Tomáš  
Schneider Martin  
Tauš Václav  
Vašourek Jan  
Večerka Viktor  

Eagles Praha
Antoň Michal  
Bauer David  
Blažek Šimon  
Bužga Vojtěch  
Chlup Marek  
Chlup Vladimír  
Duffek Tomáš  
Grundmann Martin  
Hegr Ondřej  
Hejma Matěj  
Homolka Jan  
Jiránek Martin  
Kachurka Aliaksei  
Kohout Michal  
Konrád Jan  
Kvapil Ondřej  
Laube Martin  
Machačka Zdeněk  
Mencl Matěj  
Mencl Pavel  
Novák Antonín  
Novotny Tomas  
Petrus Tomáš  
Podroužek David  
Pojer Jan  
Roubíček Lukáš  
Slabý Marek  
Šmidt Viktor  
Uhlík Jan  
Uhlíř Jan  
Vojta Petr  
Výbora Jan  
Výbora Jonáš  
Zavadil Tadeáš  
Zýma Michal  
Zýma Petr  

Kotlářka Praha
Aubrecht Ivan  
Bílek Tomáš  
Blažka Ondřej  
Cihlář Josef  
Červenka Marek  
Červenka Martin  
Ercoli Lukáš  
Komorous David  
Komorous Jan  
Kornacki Matyáš  
Kovala Tomáš  
Lovecký Adam  
Matuška Adam  
Matuška Jakub  
Mulhearn Scott  
Mužík Martin  
Novák František  
Novák Jan  
Padyšák Daniel  
Papp Jan  
Puš Jáchym  
Síla Petr  
Sládek Jakub  
Smola Filip  
Šebek Vojtěch  
Šůcha Matěj  
Truesdale Joseph  
Vančura Jakub  
Vavruša Daniel  
Vlach Matěj  
Vlach Vojtěch  

Olympia Blansko
Altrichter Jan  
Barták Filip  
Blažek Aleš  
Borek Hynek  
Chadim Tomáš  
Chvátal Zdeněk  
Farkaš David  
Havlíček Štěpán  
Hrbek Tomáš  
Hřib Martin  
Hrubý Jiří  
Jelínek Tomáš  
Kabeš Ladislav  
Klanica Martin  
Kohoutek Michal  
Kostka Jakub  
Kříž Jaroslav  
Kučera Ivo  
Němec Jaroslav  
Pernička Martin  
Prudil Adam  
Prudil Michal  
Šebela Ondřej  
Tauš Václav  
Winkler David  

SaBaT Praha
Babor Martin  
Černý Marek  
Dupal Kryštof  
Dupal Štěpán  
Hanuš Mikuláš  
Hasal Kryštof  
Hejtmánek Matěj  
Helus Vít  
Hrdlička Ondřej  
Jangl Filip  
Kalčev Tadeáš  
Kavan Kryštof  
Křepinský Vít  
Kříž Michal  
Lukačka Martin  
Műller Michal  
Němeček Jakub  
Novák Ondřej  
Petřina Jaroslav  
Řezníček Marek  
Riegger Daniel  
Svoboda Richard  
Šonský Evžen  
Tůma Jan  
Vavruša Jiří  
Veleta Antonín  
Veleta Štěpán  
Vítek Daniel  
Zatloukal Aleš  

Technika Brno
Bláha Vojtěch  
Brabec Matěj  
Budský Pavel  
Burian Radek  
Friedmann Zdeněk  
Georgiev Georgi  
Gottschall Mário  
Havíř Jan  
Jacques Eric  
Just Daniel  
Kelar Sebastian  
Keprta Aleš  
Klimeš Michal  
Kočí Michal  
Matějka Filip  
Menšík Matěj  
Mráz Roman  
Nechvátal Martin  
Pomazal Vojtěch  
Regner Robert  
Sázavský Oliver  
Sázavský Richard  
Sobotka Michal  
Střítecký Martin  
Svoboda Jakub  
Vach Radomír  
Vašek Jakub  
Zerai Mohamed  

Tempo Praha
Bečka Vojtěch  
Bužga Matěj  
Čuhel Lubomír  
Hluchý Viktor  
Mikš Marián  
Minařík Marek  
Nepomucký Aleš  
Nevěřil David  
O´Rourke Nicolas  
Pláteník Matěj  
Posselt Aleš  
Rabinowitz Jake  
Rejman Marek  
Šuran Martin  
Šusta Petr  
Vohánka David  
Vrubel Adam  
Zelenka Martin  
Zelenka Michal  

Třebíč Nuclears
Doležal Dominik  
Dvořák Roman  
Hamža Ivan  
Hlouch Lukáš  
Hrůza Kryštof  
Kadrnožka Patrik  
Krejčiřík Marek  
Křivánek Michal  
Křivánek Miroslav  
Kutílek Zdeněk  
Libiak Jozef  
Mazura Martin  
Mergans David  
Pacal Lukáš  
Pejchal Kamil  
Prokop Milan  
Pruša Michal  
Seifer Roman  
Sklenář David  
Smejkal Lukáš  
Švihálek Martin  
Urbánek Jan  
Vávra Robin  
Výběr soupeře:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
SaBaT Praha  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hřiště:
Areál Markéta  
Arrows A  
Blansko  
Hroši  
Kotlářka  
Kraví hora  
Krč  
Krč (světla)  
MBS  
SaBaT  
Tempo  
Třebíč  
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všichni hráči Resetovat
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všechny hřiště Resetovat