EXTRALIGA U21 2019


  

  Statistiky:  Výběr zápasuDatumFáze
 
Od: 
 
Do: 
 

Výběr týmu:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hráče:
Arrows Ostrava
Bělunek Matěj  
Bogdalík Tobias  
Černý Daniel  
Čontoš David  
Daněk Filip  
Grepl Jakub  
Gřeš Adam  
Hlavička Marek  
Hrbáč Martin  
Kaiseršat Erik  
Kazimirski Martin  
Košata Ondřej  
Kovala Michal  
Kovala Tomáš  
Kovalský Benedinkt  
Kozel Matyáš  
Kubica Jakub  
Musil Šimon  
Novotný Radim  
Ondra Tomáš  
Ondroušek Vít  
Ovčačík Vojtěch  
Pavelka Vojtěch  
Plaček Michal  
Plánička Vojtěch  
Plšek Adam  
Prokeš Michal  
Satoria Matěj  
Satoria Ondřej  
Šín Alexandr  
Šín Jakub  
Štencel Jakub  
Tsametis Andreas  
Volný Tomáš  
Všetečka Šimon  

Cardion Hroši Brno
Bílek Jakub  
Charvát Petr  
Claus Filip  
Claus Martin  
Dadák Lukáš  
Doležal Kryštof  
Doležal Matyáš  
Fiala David  
Fučík Kryštof  
Hanzal Kryštof  
Jacques Adam  
Kalandra Ondřej  
Kubů Robert  
Kupský Vojtěch  
Kurdiovský Jan  
Macík Lukáš  
Mánek Jakub  
Menšík Vojtěch  
Netopilík Matěj  
Novotný Lukaš  
Nový Víťa  
Ondroušek Dan  
Oppelt Tomáš  
Pospíšil Jan  
Přikryl Sebastian  
Říčný Tomáš  
Rotrekl Adam  
Schwarzinger Mathia  
Sedláček Tomáš  
Svída Viktor  
Šaradin Vojtěch  
Šedý Radim  
Šenk Filip  
Štylárek Robin  
Tomeček Milan  
Trunkát Lukáš  
Vaněk Tobiáš  
Voleš Filip  
Whitehead Raymond  
Zachoval Lukáš  
Zachoval Tomáš  

Draci Brno
Chadim Tomáš  
Chvátal Zdeněk  
Čapka Filip  
Červinka Martin  
Drápela Šimon  
Fabian Filip  
Filip Ondřej  
Furko Ondřej  
Hrbek Tomáš  
Hřib Martin  
Hudeček Lukáš  
Jarolím Adam  
Jelínek Tomáš  
Kalábek Martin  
Klanica Martin  
Kotačka Michal  
Koukal Ondřej  
Králík Ondřej  
Lochman Ondřej  
Malý Lukáš  
Mergans David  
Moštěk Filip  
Moštěk Patrik  
Nebenfuhr Jan  
Pernička Martin  
Polgár Dominik  
Prokop Milan  
Prudil Adam  
Řehůřek Lukáš  
Schmied Richard  
Tauš Václav  
Večerka Boris  
Večerka Viktor  

Eagles Praha
Aschermann Martin  
Bauer David  
Best Michael  
Blažek Šimon  
Bužga Vojtěch  
Chlup Marek  
Fous Matyáš  
Grundmann Martin  
Hajný Jakub  
Hegr Ondřej  
Hikl Jiří  
Imramovský Jan  
Jiránek Martin  
Kohout Michal  
Konrád Jan  
Kvapil Matěj  
Kvapil Ondřej  
Láska Martin  
Machačka Zdeněk  
Mareš David  
Mencl Matěj  
Novák Antonín  
Novotný Tomáš  
Petrus Tomáš  
Podroužek David  
Riedl Karel  
Roubíček Lukáš  
Schenk Jakub  
Slabý Marek  
Uhlík Jan  
Uhlíř Jan  
Vaňač Ondřej  
Vojta Petr  
Zavadil Tadeáš  
Zavřel Filip  

Kotlářka Praha
Arellanes Gabriel  
Bačo david  
Beránek Jan  
Bílek Jan  
Bílek Tomáš  
Bušek Matěj  
Cihlář Josef  
Děd Kryštof  
Eis Jan  
Ercoli Lukáš  
Hanuš Mikuláš  
Hasal Kryštof  
Heller Jan  
Hošna Filip  
Hrdlička Vít  
Janda Albert  
Jasanský Alfréd  
Kepka Lukáš  
Klaška Martin  
Knobloch Adalbert  
Komorous David  
Komorous Jan  
Kornacki Matyáš  
Lisý Martin  
Lovecký Adam  
Městka Jan  
Mužík Martin  
Novák František  
Novák Jakub  
Obst Jan  
Ovčaří Rudolf  
Padyšák Daniel  
Papp Jan  
Puš Jáchym  
Riegger Daniel  
Schwenk Jakub  
Smola Filip  
Šebek Vojtěch  
Tortorici Joey  
Víšek Lukáš  
Vlach Matěj  
Vlach Vojtěch  
Závada Daniel  
Závada David  

Tempo Praha
Bubínek Lukáš  
Bureš Václav  
Čížkovský Jan  
Draxler Mikuláš  
Helus Vít  
Kavan Kryštof  
Krause Jakub  
Kusák Lukáš  
Lukavský Sebastian  
Mikš Marián  
Neubauer Patrik  
Nosek Eduard  
Pláteník Matěj  
Pleyer Daniel  
Pokorný Jan  
Schiefert Patrik  
Skála Antonín  
Skopový Jiří  
Sobotka Jakub  
Svoboda Richard  
Šlez David  
Šuran Martin  
Veleta Štěpán  
Vinický Matyáš  
Vrubel Adam  
Zelenka Martin  

Třebíč Nuclears
Doležal Dominik  
Dvořák Roman  
Fejta Daniel  
Hlouch Lukáš  
Hrozníček Ondřej  
Hrůza Kryštof  
Kadrnožka Patrik  
Krejčiřík Marek  
Křivánek Michal  
Křivánek Miroslav  
Kutílek Zdeněk  
Malena David  
Mazura Martin  
Minařík Adam  
Pacal Lukáš  
Palko Marcel  
Pejchal Kamil  
Seifer Roman  
Sklenář David  
Slatinský Adam  
Smejkal Lukáš  
Sůva Oldřich  
Šabacký Jan  
Špaček Filip  
Švihálek Martin  
Vašek Jakub  
Vávra Adam  
Vávra Robin  
Výběr soupeře:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hřiště:
Areál Markéta  
Arrows A  
Hroši  
Krč  
Krč (světla)  
Krč F2  
MBS  
SaBaT  
Tempo  
Třebíč  
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všichni hráči Resetovat
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všechny hřiště Resetovat