EXTRALIGA 2019


  

  Statistiky:  Výběr zápasuDatumFáze
 
Od: 
 
Do: 
 

Výběr týmu:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
Skokani Olomouc  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hráče:
Arrows Ostrava
Bokaj Boris  
Burkholder Christop  
Černý Daniel  
Grepl Jakub  
Joyce Terrell  
Juněc Tomáš  
Košata Ondřej  
Kovala Michal  
Kovala Tomáš  
Kubica Jakub  
Kubovčík Martin  
Lisko Michal  
Malík Jakub  
Navrátil Aleš  
Novotný Radim  
Roemer Wesley  
Rubanowitz Alexande  
Satoria Matěj  
Satoria Ondřej  
Šín Alexandr  
Šín Jakub  
Šmoldas Martin  
Voják Jakub  
Vykoukal Marko  
Vykoukal Michael  

Cardion Hroši Brno
Bílek Jakub  
Blaschko Liam  
Boda Michal  
Chambers Steven  
Claus Filip  
Claus Martin  
Dvořák Martin  
Fiala David  
Izaaks Duncan  
Jacques Adam  
Janoud Tomáš  
Kalandra Ondřej  
Kollár Martin  
Kraut Svatoslav  
Kuchta Nathan  
Kucin Jan  
Mánek Jakub  
Mcardle Jordan  
Menšík Vojtěch  
Novotný Petr  
Ondráček Jakub  
Ondráček Michal  
Ondroušek Dan  
Puškár Michal  
Říčný Tomáš  
Samek Matěj  
Šedý Radim  
Trunkát Lukáš  
Vašourek František  
Whitehead Raymond  
Zachoval Tomáš  

Draci Brno
Budský Pavel  
Chadim Tomáš  
Chroust Přemek  
Chroust Radim  
Chvátal Zdeněk  
Čapka Filip  
Čapka Hynek  
Čech Petr  
Červinka Martin  
Drápela Šimon  
Dubový Arnošt  
Furko Ondřej  
Hajtmar Adam  
Hajtmar Jakub  
Hlouch Lukáš  
Hubbard Dondrei  
Hussey John  
Jarolím Adam  
Kalábek Martin  
Klanica Martin  
Minařík Petr  
Moštěk Filip  
Moylan Peter  
Nebenfuhr Jan  
Nesňal Arnošt  
Pernička Martin  
Polanský Tomáš  
Řehůřek Lukáš  
Schneider Martin  
Sobotka Michal  
Vašourek Jan  
Večerka Viktor  
Wilson Zachary  
Winkler David  

Eagles Praha
Aschermann Martin  
Bauer David  
Blažek Šimon  
Bužga Vojtěch  
Chlup Marek  
Chlup Vladimír  
Duffek Tomáš  
Fous Matyáš  
Grundmann Martin  
Hegr Ondřej  
Hejma Matěj  
Holland Adam  
Homolka Jan  
Jarvis Jason  
Josefus Lukáš  
Kachurka Aliaksei  
Kohout Michal  
Kvapil Ondřej  
Laube Martin  
Machačka Zdeněk  
Mareš David  
Mencl Pavel  
Novotny Tomas  
Novotný Tomáš  
Petrus Tomáš  
Piazza Dominic  
Podroužek David  
Pojer Jan  
Slabý Marek  
Šmidt Viktor  
Uhlík Jan  
Uhnavý Jakub  
Vojta Petr  
Výbora Jan  
Výbora Jonáš  
Zavadil Tadeáš  
Zýma Michal  
Zýma Petr  

Kotlářka Praha
Aubrecht Ivan  
Bílek Tomáš  
Blažka Ondřej  
Brebner Jackson  
Cihlář Josef  
Červenka Martin  
Dupal Štěpán  
Ercoli Lukáš  
Hutchings Nicholas  
Komorous David  
Král Michael  
Mulhearn Scott  
Mužík Martin  
Nesvadba Jonáš  
Novák František  
Novák Jan  
Padyšák Daniel  
Papp Jan  
Puš Jáchym  
Riegger Daniel  
Sasaki Kodai  
Sasayama Yasuhiro  
Sládek Jakub  
Smola Filip  
Šůcha Matěj  
Truesdale Joseph  
Vančura Jakub  
Vavruša Daniel  
Vavruša Jiří  

Olympia Blansko
Blažek Aleš  
Čapka Filip  
Farkaš David  
Havlíček Štěpán  
Hrubý Jiří  
Hubbard Dondrei  
Jelínek Tomáš  
Kabeš Ladislav  
Kocman Zdeněk  
Kohoutek Michal  
Kostka Jakub  
Kříž Jaroslav  
Kučera Ivo  
Lakmeche Theo  
Musil Radek  
Nebenfuhr Jan  
Němec Jaroslav  
Oshiro Yuta  
Řehůřek Lukáš  
Šebela Ondřej  

Skokani Olomouc
Adamus Jindřich  
Antoš Ondřej  
Blažek Václav  
Borůvka Jakub  
Felt Mason  
Fusek Aleš  
Gonzalez Michael  
Hlavička Marek  
Kohout Michal  
Kovařík Jiří  
Lázníček Matěj  
Mik Petr  
Minardi Fabrizio  
Paku Koichi  
Poledna Martin  
Přikryl Vít  
Schwarz Ondřej  
Schwarz Pavel  
Sitár Viliam  
Sova Marek  
Šimek Jiří  
Utěšený Jan  
Veselý Lukáš  
Voják Jakub  
Woods Justin  
Zdražil Martin  

Technika Brno
Adámek Ondřej  
Berg Ryan  
Bláha Vojtěch  
Brabec Matěj  
Burian Radek  
Feliz Matos Daniel  
Georgiev Georgi  
Goleš Petr  
Gottschall Mário  
Janík Karel  
Just Daniel  
Kelar Sebastian  
Klimeš Michal  
Kocourek Brian Mich  
Kočí Michal  
Koizumi Michihiro  
Komanec Rudolf  
Matějka Filip  
Menšík Matěj  
Murphy Matthew  
Nechvátal Martin  
Pixa Patrik  
Pomazal Vojtěch  
Regner Martin  
Regner Robert  
Sázavský Oliver  
Sázavský Richard  
Seko Kaito  
Střítecký Martin  
Svoboda Jakub  
Škaroupka Martin  
Švábenský Vojta  
Tellez Yasser  
Vašek Jakub  
Wechsler Adam  
Zelinka Martin  

Tempo Praha
Anderson Jhai  
Baroch Petr  
Bečka Vojtěch  
Bužga Matěj  
Čuhel Lubomír  
Lacayo Jerry  
Mikš Marián  
Minařík Marek  
Nepomucký Aleš  
Nevěřil David  
Pláteník Matěj  
Posselt Aleš  
Rabinowitz Jake  
Rejman Marek  
Reyes Peter  
Šuran Martin  
Šusta Petr  
Vinický Matyáš  
Vohánka David  
Vrubel Adam  
Zelenka Martin  

Třebíč Nuclears
Bridis Trey  
Chadim Tomáš  
Doležal Dominik  
Erb Dalton  
Flores Jose  
Gillespie Brent  
Gregor Jan  
Gregory Lindsay  
Hamža Ivan  
Hlouch Lukáš  
Holmes Timothy  
Kadrnožka Patrik  
Krejčiřík Marek  
Křivánek Michal  
Křivánek Miroslav  
Kutílek Zdeněk  
Libiak Jozef  
Mazura Martin  
Novotný Jiří  
Pacal Lukáš  
Pejchal Kamil  
Pernička Martin  
Pruša Michal  
Seifer Roman  
Sklenář David  
Smejkal Lukáš  
Urbánek Jan  
Vávra Robin  
Výběr soupeře:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
Skokani Olomouc  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hřiště:
Areál Markéta  
Arrows A  
Blansko  
Hroši  
Kotlářka  
Kraví hora  
Krč  
Krč (světla)  
MBS  
Skokani  
Technika  
Tempo  
Třebíč  
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všichni hráči Resetovat
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všechny hřiště Resetovat