EXTRALIGA 2018


  

  Statistiky:  Výběr zápasuDatumFáze
 
Od: 
 
Do: 
 

Výběr týmu:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
Skokani Olomouc  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hráče:
Arrows Ostrava
Bokaj Boris  
Burkholder Christop  
Cipolla Anthony  
Černý Daniel  
Daněk Filip  
Goodman Joseph  
Grepl Jakub  
Joyce Terrell  
Juněc Tomáš  
Kaplan Jakub  
Košata Ondřej  
Kovala Tomáš  
Kubica Jakub  
Malík Jakub  
Míček Tomáš  
Navrátil Aleš  
Novotný Radim  
Ondra Tomáš  
Prokeš Michal  
Ramirez Devon  
Satoria Matěj  
Satoria Ondřej  
Šmoldas Martin  
Voják Jakub  
Vykoukal Marko  
Vykoukal Michael  

Cardion Hroši Brno
Bareš Martin  
Barto Jeffrey  
Boček Tomáš  
Boda Michal  
Claus Filip  
Derhak Alexander  
Dvořák Martin  
Jacques Adam  
Kalandra Ondřej  
Kocour Dan  
Kollár Martin  
Krampol Jiří  
Kraut Svatoslav  
Kremláček Michael  
Kucin Jan  
Mánek Jakub  
Mc Dowall Kenneth  
Menšík Matěj  
Menšík Miroslav  
Menšík Vojtěch  
Ondráček Jakub  
Ondráček Michal  
Ondroušek Dan  
Sitár Jaroslav  
Svoboda Tomáš  
Swagerty Stephen  
Tatar Martin  
Trunkát Lukáš  
Vašourek František  
Wechsler Adam  
Žondra Tomáš  

Draci Brno
Budský Pavel  
Chroust Přemek  
Chroust Radim  
Čapka Filip  
Čapka Hynek  
Čech Petr  
Červinka Martin  
Dubový Arnošt  
Felkl Jan  
Furko Ondřej  
Hajtmar Adam  
Hajtmar Jakub  
Hrušovský Karel  
Hubbard Dondrei  
Hussey John  
Kalábek Martin  
Klanica Martin  
Minařík Petr  
Moštěk Filip  
Nebenfuhr Jan  
Nesňal Arnošt  
Polanský Tomáš  
Řehůřek Lukáš  
Roemer Wesley  
Schneider Martin  
Sobotka Michal  
Vašourek Jan  
Večerka Viktor  

Eagles Praha
Aschermann Martin  
Blažek Šimon  
Bužga Vojtěch  
Chlup Marek  
Chlup Vladimír  
Dijck Rick  
Duffek Tomáš  
Grundmann Martin  
Hegr Ondřej  
Hejma Matěj  
Homolka Jan  
Imramovský Jan  
Josefus Lukáš  
Kachurka Aliaksei  
Kvapil Ondřej  
Laube Martin  
Machačka Zdeněk  
Mareš David  
Mencl Matěj  
Mencl Pavel  
Novotný Tomáš  
Pojer Jan  
Sandoval David  
Šmidt Viktor  
Šulc Radek  
Thurber Taylor  
Uhnavý Jakub  
Výbora Jan  
Výbora Jonáš  
Wittig Joseph  
Zýma Michal  
Zýma Petr  

Kotlářka Praha
Aubrecht Ivan  
Bílek Tomáš  
Blažka Ondřej  
Brebner Jackson  
Cihlář Josef  
Červenka Martin  
Dupal Štěpán  
Ercoli Lukáš  
Jasanský Alfréd  
Komorous David  
Komorous Jan  
Král Michael  
Lovecký Adam  
Mulhearn Scott  
Műller Michal  
Mužík Martin  
Novák Jan  
Obst Jan  
Padyšák Daniel  
Papp Jan  
Puš Jáchym  
Sládek Jakub  
Smola Filip  
Šůcha Matěj  
Truesdale Joseph  
Tsurumaki Rio  
Vančura Jakub  
Vavruša Daniel  
Vavruša Jiří  

Olympia Blansko
Barták Filip  
Blažek Aleš  
Farkaš David  
Havlíček Štěpán  
Hrubý Jiří  
Jarůšek Martin  
Jelínek Tomáš  
Jelínek Zdeněk  
Kabeš Ladislav  
Kohoutek Michal  
Konvalinka Miroslav  
Kostka Jakub  
Kříž Jaroslav  
Kučera Ivo  
Lošťák David  
Němec Jaroslav  
Procházka Pavel  
Šebela Ondřej  
Šustal Jiří  
Ue Natsuhiko  
Yasuda Akimasa  

Skokani Olomouc
Adamus Jindřich  
Antoš Ondřej  
Borůvka Jakub  
Chapman Joel  
Černík Jakub  
Daněk Filip  
Fusek Aleš  
Hlavička Marek  
Kohout Michal  
Košata Ondřej  
Kovařík Jiří  
Lázníček Matěj  
Mareš Jan  
Mik Petr  
Poledna Martin  
Přikryl Vít  
Prokeš Michal  
Schwarz Ondřej  
Schwarz Pavel  
Smékal Martin  
Sova Marek  
Šimek Jiří  
Utěšený Jan  
Van der Linden Nath  
Veselý Lukáš  
Voják Jakub  
Vrba Vojtěch  
Zdražil Martin  
Zhupanin Vasil  

Technika Brno
Adámek Ondřej  
Bláha Vojtěch  
Brabec Matěj  
Burian Radek  
Gallardo August  
Georgiev Georgi  
Goleš Petr  
Gottschall Mário  
Janík Karel  
Johnson Julian  
Just Daniel  
Kelar Sebastian  
Keprta Aleš  
Klimeš Michal  
Kočí Michal  
Lincoln Dominique  
Matějka Filip  
Mráz Daniel  
Nechvátal Martin  
Nováček Milan  
Pomazal Vojtěch  
Regner Martin  
Regner Robert  
Rivera Joe  
Sázavský Oliver  
Sázavský Richard  
Stejskal Ondrej  
Stříbrcký Petr  
Střítecký Martin  
Svoboda Jakub  
Škaroupka Martin  
Štingl Jan  
Švábenský Vojta  
Tellez Yasser  
Vach Radomír  
Vašek Jakub  
Zelinka Martin  

Tempo Praha
Baroch Petr  
Bečka Vojtěch  
Bužga Matěj  
Čuhel Lubomír  
Kunst Pavel  
Lukačka Martin  
Martinez Christopfe  
Mikš Marián  
Minařík Marek  
Nepomucký Aleš  
Nevěřil David  
Peřina Šimon  
Pláteník Matěj  
Pokorný Adam  
Posselt Aleš  
Rabinowitz Jake  
Rejman Marek  
Riegger Daniel  
Schiefert Patrik  
Sobotka Jakub  
Sobotka Jan  
Šuran Martin  
Šusta Petr  
Vohánka David  
Vrubel Adam  
Zajíček Adam  
Zelenka Martin  

Třebíč Nuclears
Brandon Valentin  
Cameron Daniel  
Davis Derron  
Doležal Dominik  
Dvořák Roman  
Ešmír Michal  
Falco Joshua  
Garcia Jesus  
Green Reece  
Gregor Jan  
Hamža Ivan  
Hlouch Lukáš  
Krejčiřík Marek  
Křivánek Michal  
Křivánek Miroslav  
Kutílek Zdeněk  
Libiak Jozef  
Mazura Martin  
Novotný Jiří  
Pacal Lukáš  
Pejchal Kamil  
Pruša Michal  
Sklenář David  
Tauš Václav  
Touron Luis  
Urbánek Jan  
Vašek Jakub  
Vávra Robin  
Viera Alejandro  
Winkler David  
Výběr soupeře:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
Skokani Olomouc  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hřiště:
Areál Markéta  
Arrows A  
Blansko  
Hroši  
Kraví hora  
Krč  
Krč (světla)  
MBS  
Skokani  
Tempo  
Třebíč  
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všichni hráči Resetovat
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všechny hřiště Resetovat