EXTRALIGA U18 2018


  

  Statistiky:  Výběr zápasuDatumFáze
 
Od: 
 
Do: 
 

Výběr týmu:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Cardion Hroši Brno 17  
Cardion Hroši Brno 18  
Draci Brno  
Draci Brno 17  
Draci Brno 18  
Eagles Praha Green  
Eagles Praha White  
Kotlářka Praha  
Patriots Liberec  
SaBaT Praha  
Technika Brno  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hráče:
Arrows Ostrava
Andraško Michael  
Blacha Kacper  
Černý Daniel  
Čontoš David  
Gřeš Adam  
Gurecký František  
Hlavička Marek  
Kaiseršat Erik  
Kazimirski Martin  
Konečný Marek  
Košata Ondřej  
Kovala Michal  
Kozel Matyáš  
Noskievič Samuel  
Ondroušek Vít  
Pavelka Vojtěch  
Plánička Vojtěch  
Prokeš David  
Rajnoch František  
Šín Alexandr  
Šín Jakub  
Štencel Jakub  
Vítkovský Daniel  
Volný Tomáš  
Zajac Patryk Adam  

Cardion Hroši Brno
Bílek Jakub  
Blake Joshua  
Doležal Kryštof  
Fiala David  
Geidl Christian  
Kalandra Ondřej  
Kupský Vojtěch  
Kurdiovský Jan  
Macík Lukáš  
Netopilík Matěj  
Novotný Lukaš  
Nový Víťa  
Oppelt Tomáš  
Puškár Michal  
Říčný Tomáš  
Sedláček Tomáš  
Svída Viktor  
Šenk Filip  
Štoudek Daniel  
Štylárek Robin  
Whitehead Raymond  
Zachoval Tomáš  

Cardion Hroši Brno 17
Astner Felix  
Batůšek David  
Charvát Petr  
Dadák Lukáš  
Dokoupil Viktor  
Doležal Matyáš  
Fiala David  
Hanzal Kryštof  
Janda Matouš  
Kuba Michal  
Kubů Robert  
Kupský Vojtěch  
Malík Vojtěch  
Němčanský Matyáš  
Netopilík Matěj  
Pospíšil David  
Pospíšil Jan  
Přikryl Sebastian  
Říčný Tomáš  
Rotrekl Adam  
Schwarzinger Mathia  
Šaradin Vojtěch  
Šebela Ondřej  
Štefka Marek  
Vaněk Tobiáš  
Voleš Filip  
Whitehead Timothy  
Zoufal Alessandro  

Cardion Hroši Brno 18
Bílek Jakub  
Blake Joshua  
Doležal Kryštof  
Geidl Christian  
Kalandra Ondřej  
Kurdiovský Jan  
Macík Lukáš  
Novotný Lukaš  
Nový Víťa  
Oppelt Tomáš  
Puškár Michal  
Sedláček Tomáš  
Svída Viktor  
Šenk Filip  
Štoudek Daniel  
Štylárek Robin  
Whitehead Raymond  
Zachoval Tomáš  

Draci Brno
Cau Alexandro  
Chadim Tomáš  
Chlubna Ondřej  
Chvátal David  
Chvátal Zdeněk  
Drápela Šimon  
Dufka Petr  
Filip Ondřej  
Hrbek Tomáš  
Hřib Martin  
Hudeček Lukáš  
Jurčík Tomáš  
Kotačka Jakub  
Koukal Ondřej  
Králík Ondřej  
Krejčí Daniel  
Lochman Ondřej  
Malý Lukáš  
Mergans David  
Moštěk Patrik  
Osoba Filip  
Pařízek Pavel  
Pernička Martin  
Plšek Adam  
Polgár Dominik  
Prokop Milan  
Prudil Adam  
Šťastný Tomáš  
Tomeček Milan  
Večerka Boris  
Večerka Viktor  
Vlach Matěj  

Draci Brno 17
Cau Alexandro  
Chadim Tomáš  
Chlubna Ondřej  
Chvátal David  
Chvátal Zdeněk  
Drápela Šimon  
Dufka Petr  
Filip Ondřej  
Hrbek Tomáš  
Hřib Martin  
Hudeček Lukáš  
Jurčík Tomáš  
Kotačka Jakub  
Koukal Ondřej  
Králík Ondřej  
Krejčí Daniel  
Lochman Ondřej  
Malý Lukáš  
Mergans David  
Moštěk Patrik  
Osoba Filip  
Pařízek Pavel  
Pernička Martin  
Plšek Adam  
Polgár Dominik  
Prokop Milan  
Prudil Adam  
Šťastný Tomáš  
Tomeček Milan  
Večerka Boris  
Večerka Viktor  
Vlach Matěj  

Draci Brno 18
Chadim Tomáš  
Chlubna Ondřej  
Chvátal David  
Chvátal Zdeněk  
Hřib Martin  
Hudeček Lukáš  
Jurčík Tomáš  
Kotačka Jakub  
Krejčí Daniel  
Lochman Ondřej  
Malý Lukáš  
Moštěk Patrik  
Pernička Martin  
Večerka Boris  
Večerka Viktor  

Eagles Praha Green
Antoň Michal  
Aschermann Martin  
Bauer David  
Best Michael  
Blažek Šimon  
Caruccio Caporale V  
Grundmann Martin  
Grundmann Michal  
Hajný Jakub  
Hering Gabriel  
Imramovský Jan  
Jiránek Martin  
Kabele Jakub  
Klazar Jakub  
Kohout Michal  
Kolev Vasko  
Konrád Jan  
Král Martin  
Kvapil Matěj  
Langer Kryštof  
Láska Martin  
Mareš David  
Muzikář Václav Jan  
Novák Antonín  
Petrus Tomáš  
Podroužek David  
Schenk Jakub  
Slabý Marek  
Smola Matyáš  
Steinbauer Ondřej  
Uhlík Jan  
Uhlíř Jan  
Vaňač Ondřej  
Víšek David  
Víšek Lukáš  
Vojta Petr  
Zavadil Tadeáš  
Zavřel Filip  
Zelenka Martin  

Eagles Praha White
Antoň Michal  
Bauer David  
Hajný Jakub  
Hatchel Mason  
Hering Gabriel  
Jiránek Martin  
Kabele Jakub  
Klazar Jakub  
Kolev Vasko  
Langer Kryštof  
Láska Martin  
Muzikář Václav Jan  
Pechlát Jáchym  
Schenk Jakub  
Siegl Jan  
Slabý Marek  
Smola Matyáš  
Steinbauer Ondřej  
Uhlík Jan  
Vaňač Ondřej  
Víšek David  
Zavadil Tadeáš  
Zavřel Filip  

Kotlářka Praha
Arellanes Gabriel  
Bačo david  
Beránek Jan  
Bušek Matěj  
Děd Kryštof  
Ďuriš Jakub  
Eis Jan  
Heller Jan  
Hošna Filip  
Hrdlička Vít  
Jasanský Artur  
Kepka Lukáš  
Klaška Martin  
Kolouch Pavel  
Komorous David  
Komorous Jan  
Kornacki Matyáš  
Lisý Martin  
Morgan Oliver  
Novák František  
Novák Jakub  
Ovčaří Rudolf  
Padyšák Daniel  
Papp Jan  
Paseka Adam  
Puš Jáchym  
Reitehof Štěpán  
Schwenk Jakub  
Šebek Vojtěch  
Tortorici Joey  
Vlach Vojtěch  

Patriots Liberec
Brenner Adam  
Chuchut Jan  
Hanuštiak Rudolf  
Hikl Jiří  
Hozák Dan  
Husák Jan  
Kareis Štěpán  
Kavan Daniel  
Kout Štěpán  
Musil František  
Polák David  
Procházka Matyáš  
Rasl Matyáš  
Rasl Vítězslav  
Šašek Michal  
Vančo Filip  
Vodrážka Matěj  
Vrána Oto  
Žák Stanislav  
Žák Václav  

SaBaT Praha
Bubínek Lukáš  
Červa Jan  
Faltus Jakub  
Hanuš Mikuláš  
Hasal Kryštof  
Helus Vít  
Hrdlička Ondřej  
Janeček Tomáš  
Kalčev Tadeáš  
Kavan Kryštof  
Knespl Šimon  
Krause Jakub  
Lukavský Sebastian  
Matras Martin  
Nosek Eduard  
Pácal Šimon  
Polz Kryštof  
Svoboda Richard  
Šlez David  
Šteiniger Michal  
Veleta Antonín  
Veleta Štěpán  

Technika Brno
Adámek Ondřej  
Bláha Vojtěch  
Havíř Jan  
Just Daniel  
Klabeneš Vojtěch  
Komanec Rudolf  
Nechvátal Martin  
Pomazal Vojtěch  
Regner Martin  
Stejskal Ondrej  
Zerai Mohamed  

Třebíč Nuclears
Chytka Štěpán  
Dokulil Filip  
Fejta Daniel  
Hlouch Lukáš  
Hrozníček Ondřej  
Hrůza Kryštof  
Kadrnožka Patrik  
Krejčiřík Marek  
Křivánek Miroslav  
Malena David  
Minařík Adam  
Pacal Lukáš  
Palko Marcel  
Seifer Roman  
Smejkal Lukáš  
Šabacký Jan  
Švihálek Martin  
Tretera Petr  
Vávra Adam  
Vávra Robin  
Worbis Šimon  
Výběr soupeře:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Cardion Hroši Brno 17  
Cardion Hroši Brno 18  
Draci Brno  
Draci Brno 17  
Draci Brno 18  
Eagles Praha Green  
Eagles Praha White  
Kotlářka Praha  
Patriots Liberec  
SaBaT Praha  
Technika Brno  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hřiště:
Arrows A  
Hluboká  
Hroši  
Kraví hora  
Krč  
Liberec  
MBS  
SaBaT  
Technika  
Třebíč  
Vypich  
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všichni hráči Resetovat
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všechny hřiště Resetovat