EXTRALIGA U18 2017


  

  Statistiky:  Výběr zápasuDatumFáze
 
Od: 
 
Do: 
 

Výběr týmu:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Cobblers Zlín  
Draci Brno 17  
Draci Brno 18  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Patriots Liberec  
Skokani Olomouc  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hráče:
Arrows Ostrava
Andraško Michael  
Blacha Kacper  
Černý Daniel  
Čontoš David  
Daněk Filip  
Grepl Jakub  
Gřeš Adam  
Gurecký František  
Kaiseršat Erik  
Kazimirski Martin  
Košata Ondřej  
Kovala Michal  
Kovala Tomáš  
Kunčický Tomáš  
Noskievič Samuel  
Ondroušek Vít  
Pavelka Vojtěch  
Plaček Michal  
Plánička Vojtěch  
Prokeš David  
Prokeš Michal  
Satoria Matěj  
Šín Alexandr  
Šín Jakub  
Štencel Jakub  
Vítkovský Daniel  
Zajac Patryk Adam  

Cardion Hroši Brno
Bílek Jakub  
Blake Joshua  
Claus Martin  
Doležal Kryštof  
Fučík Kryštof  
Geidl Christian  
Jacques Adam  
Kalandra Ondřej  
Kocour Max  
Koutník Martin  
Krejčí Daniel  
Kupský Vojtěch  
Macík Lukáš  
Mánek Jakub  
Novotný Lukaš  
Ondroušek Dan  
Oppelt Tomáš  
Puškár Michal  
Sedláček Tomáš  
Svída Viktor  
Šenk Filip  
Štoudek Daniel  
Štylárek Robin  
Vondráček Štěpán  
Wechsler Adam  
Whitehead Raymond  
Zachoval Lukáš  
Zachoval Tomáš  

Cobblers Zlín
Czvalinga Pavel  
Derka David  
Dynka Tomáš  
Havlíček Jáchym  
Jelínek David  
Kubík Vít  
Plšek Adam  
Polepil Jakub  
Režňák Vít  
Šášek Jan  
Turňa Jakub  

Draci Brno 17
Chlubna Ondřej  
Drápela Šimon  
Dufka Petr  
Hřib Martin  
Konečný Tomáš  
Kotačka Jakub  
Kotačka Michal  
Koukal Ondřej  
Králík Ondřej  
Kuba Tomáš  
Malý Lukáš  
Mergans David  
Moštěk Patrik  
Panáček Martin  
Pařízek Pavel  
Pernička Martin  
Polgár Dominik  
Prokop Milan  
Šťastný Tomáš  
Tomeček Milan  
Večerka Boris  
Zeman Pavel  
Zoufal Alessandro  

Draci Brno 18
Chadim Tomáš  
Chvátal Zdeněk  
Dufka Petr  
Filip Ondřej  
Furko Ondřej  
Hřib Martin  
Hudeček Lukáš  
Jurčík Tomáš  
Klanica Martin  
Kolek Tomáš  
Konečný Tomáš  
Kotačka Michal  
Lochman Ondřej  
Pernička Martin  
Prudil Adam  
Řehůřek Lukáš  
Schmied Richard  
Tauš Václav  
Večerka Viktor  

Eagles Praha
Aschermann Martin  
Bauer David  
Best Michael  
Blažek Šimon  
Bouší Marek  
Chlup Marek  
Imramovský Jan  
Jiránek Martin  
Keyzlar Jakub  
Kohout Michal  
Konrád Jan  
Koudelka Roman  
Kozač Kryštof  
Kvapil Matěj  
Němec Petr  
Novák Antonín  
Petrus Tomáš  
Podroužek David  
Uhlíř Jan  
Vaňač Ondřej  
Víšek Lukáš  
Vojta Petr  
Zavadil Tadeáš  

Kotlářka Praha
Eis Jan  
Hošna Filip  
Hrdlička Tomáš  
Jasanský Alfréd  
Klaška Martin  
Kočka Jan  
Kolouch Pavel  
Komorous David  
Komorous Jan  
Kornacki Matyáš  
Lisý Martin  
Marek Lukáš  
Maršál Jakub  
Matouš Hroz  
Novák František  
Novák Jakub  
Padyšák Daniel  
Papp Jan  
Puš Jáchym  
Schwenk Jakub  
Trekoval Filip  
Vlach Vojtěch  
Závada Daniel  
Závada David  

Patriots Liberec
Bernat Pavel  
Blümel Rostislav  
Brenner Adam  
Grundmann Martin  
Grundmann Michal  
Händl Samuel  
Hikl Jiří  
Husák Jan  
Kolomý David  
Laboutka Tomáš  
Mareš David  
Musil František  
Petr Marek  
Rasl Vítězslav  
Stehlík Jakub  
Vančo Filip  
Vodrážka Matěj  
Vrána Oto  
Žák Stanislav  

Skokani Olomouc
Borůvka Tomáš  
Brančík Matyáš  
Flusek Martin  
Hlavicka Marek  
Konečný Marek  
Kozel Matyáš  
Lapiš Damián  
Lýzner Tomáš  
Malina Lukáš  
Mik Petr  
Opavský Filip  
Pávek Šimon  
Poisl Matyáš  
Rajnoch František  
Ryzner Martin  
Šimíček Jiří  
Velešík Lukáš  
Volný Tomáš  

Technika Brno
Adámek Ondřej  
Bana Marcell  
Bláha Vojtěch  
Dokládal Filip  
Hrbek Tomáš  
Just Daniel  
Kato Yudai  
Klabeneš Vojtěch  
Muller Lukáš  
Musil Jakub  
Nechvátal Martin  
Peška Sebastián  
Pomazal Vojtěch  
Přikryl Sebastian  
Regner Martin  
Staněk Matouš  
Staněk Mikuláš  
Stejskal Ondrej  
Škaroupka Martin  
Švábenský Vojta  
Všetečka Jakub  
Vybíral Jiří  

Tempo Praha
Klečka Adam  
Korbel Filip  
Kusák Lukáš  
Lukavský Sebastian  
Mikš Marián  
Odehnal David  
Paluš Vojta  
Pláteník Matěj  
Pleyer Daniel  
Podzemný Ondřej  
Pokorný Jan  
Sejk David  
Skála Antonín  
Skopový Jiří  
Stibůrek Matyáš  
Střeštík Dominik  
Šafář Matěj  
Šuran Martin  
Vrubel Adam  
Wija Jakub  
Zajíček Adam  
Zelenka Martin  

Třebíč Nuclears
Chytka Štěpán  
Dokulil Filip  
Dvořák Roman  
Fejta Daniel  
Hlouch Lukáš  
Hrozníček Ondřej  
Hrůza Kryštof  
Kadrnožka Patrik  
Kovařík Filip  
Krejčiřík Marek  
Křivánek Michal  
Křivánek Miroslav  
Malena David  
Mazura Martin  
Minařík Adam  
Pacal Lukáš  
Palko Marcel  
Říha Lukáš  
Seifer Roman  
Sklenář David  
Smejkal Lukáš  
Šabacký Jan  
Špaček Filip  
Švihálek Martin  
Vávra Adam  
Vávra Robin  
Worbis Filip  
Výběr soupeře:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Cobblers Zlín  
Draci Brno 17  
Draci Brno 18  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Patriots Liberec  
Skokani Olomouc  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hřiště:
Areál Markéta  
Arrows A  
Hroši  
Kraví hora  
Krč  
Krč (světla)  
Liberec  
MBS  
Skokani  
Tempo  
Třebíč  
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všichni hráči Resetovat
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všechny hřiště Resetovat