Termínová listina >>>
Stránka všech turnajů >>>

Přehled žádostí

ŽádostVloženoSoutěžZápasŽadatelSchválil/SchválíStatus
PZ2019409/114202.06.2019Exl409Arrows OstravaTempo PrahaČeká na schválení soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019449/112529.05.2019Exl449Eagles PrahaArrows OstravaČeká na schválení soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019027/109207.05.2019SZM27Céčko PrahaRakovník Red CrayfishČeká na schválení soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019918/120311.09.2019NLIG918Pelikans BučoviceHroch BrnoNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019917/120211.09.2019NLIG917Pelikans BučoviceHroch BrnoNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019914/120111.09.2019NLIG914Hroch BrnoPelikans BučoviceNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019913/120011.09.2019NLIG913Hroch BrnoPelikans BučoviceNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019122/119106.09.2019U181224SaBaT PrahaPatriots LiberecNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019906/117826.08.2019NLIG906Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019905/117726.08.2019NLIG905Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019110/116726.06.2019U181103Skokani OlomoucDraci BrnoNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019110/116626.06.2019U181102Draci BrnoSkokani OlomoucNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019105/116012.06.2019U181057Třebíč NuclearsCardion Hroši BrnoNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019417/112729.05.2019Exl417Tempo PrahaEagles PrahaNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019105/110617.05.2019U181057Třebíč NuclearsCardion Hroši BrnoNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019713/108502.05.2019CBP713Technika BrnoDraci BrnoNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019109/106916.04.2019U181095Třebíč NuclearsArrows OstravaNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019109/106816.04.2019U181094Arrows OstravaTřebíč NuclearsNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019110/104906.03.2019U181102Draci BrnoSkokani OlomoucNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019110/104806.03.2019U181103Skokani OlomoucDraci BrnoNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019110/103304.03.2019U181103Skokani OlomoucDraci BrnoNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019110/103204.03.2019U181102Draci BrnoSkokani OlomoucNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019128/98006.02.2019Exl128Arrows OstravaDraci BrnoNeschváleno soupeřemZobrazit
PZ2019215/114603.06.2019U21215Tempo PrahaTřebíč NuclearsNeschváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019222/114503.06.2019U21222Tempo PrahaTřebíč NuclearsNeschváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019203/114403.06.2019U21203Kotlářka PrahaTřebíč NuclearsNeschváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019197/114303.06.2019U21197Tempo PrahaKotlářka PrahaNeschváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019209/111028.05.2019U21209Třebíč NuclearsTempo PrahaNeschváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019350/107818.04.2019LIG350Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019349/107718.04.2019LIG349Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019184/100019.02.2019U21184Kotlářka PrahaDraci BrnoNeschváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019123/121503.10.2019U181232Skokani OlomoucKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019123/121403.10.2019U181231Skokani OlomoucKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019123/121227.09.2019U181232Skokani OlomoucKlasik Frýdek-MístekNeschváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019123/121127.09.2019U181231Skokani OlomoucKlasik Frýdek-MístekNeschváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019123/120923.09.2019U181239Arrows OstravaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019265/120616.09.2019U21265Arrows OstravaDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019121/120411.09.2019U181212Eagles PrahaTrojan WarriorsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019262/119910.09.2019U21262Cardion Hroši BrnoTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019260/119810.09.2019U21260Cardion Hroši BrnoTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019266/119710.09.2019U21266Třebíč NuclearsCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019123/119506.09.2019U181232Skokani OlomoucKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019123/119406.09.2019U181231Skokani OlomoucKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019122/119306.09.2019U181229Klasik Frýdek-MístekSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019122/119206.09.2019U181224SaBaT PrahaPatriots LiberecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019121/119006.09.2019U181212Eagles PrahaTrojan WarriorsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019122/118905.09.2019U181226Patriots LiberecSaBaT PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019122/118805.09.2019U181225SaBaT PrahaPatriots LiberecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019245/118502.09.2019U21245Eagles PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019243/118402.09.2019U21243Eagles PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019244/118331.08.2019U21244Eagles PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019906/118228.08.2019NLIG906Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019905/118128.08.2019NLIG905Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019120/117927.08.2019U181207Klasik Frýdek-MístekTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019203/117618.07.2019U21203Kotlářka PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019221/117518.07.2019U21221Třebíč NuclearsKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019223/117416.07.2019U21223Kotlářka PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019203/117304.07.2019U21203Kotlářka PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019221/117204.07.2019U21221Třebíč NuclearsKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019432/117101.07.2019Exl432Kotlářka PrahaArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019850/117028.06.2019NExl850SaBaT PrahaSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/116928.06.2019U181105Arrows OstravaCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/116828.06.2019U181104Cardion Hroši BrnoArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019106/116526.06.2019U181060Cardion Hroši BrnoDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/116421.06.2019U181099Klasik Frýdek-MístekCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/116321.06.2019U181098Cardion Hroši BrnoKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019105/116213.06.2019U181057Třebíč NuclearsCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019441/116113.06.2019Exl441Draci BrnoEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019424/115910.06.2019Exl424Tempo PrahaCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019418/115810.06.2019Exl418Cardion Hroši BrnoTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019103/115709.06.2019U181033Trojan WarriorsSaBaT PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019815/115605.06.2019NExl815Blesk JablonecSaBaT PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019103/115504.06.2019U181034Trojan WarriorsEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019714/115404.06.2019CBP714SaBaT PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/115304.06.2019U181101Skokani OlomoucTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/115204.06.2019U181100Třebíč NuclearsSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019417/115103.06.2019Exl417Tempo PrahaEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019223/115003.06.2019U21223Kotlářka PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019197/114903.06.2019U21197Tempo PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019203/114803.06.2019U21203Kotlářka PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019215/114703.06.2019U21215Tempo PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019106/114101.06.2019U181061Draci BrnoTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019200/114001.06.2019U21200Arrows OstravaDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019435/113931.05.2019Exl435Arrows OstravaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019429/113831.05.2019Exl429Kotlářka PrahaArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019404/113731.05.2019Exl404Arrows OstravaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019205/113631.05.2019U21205Cardion Hroši BrnoDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019211/113530.05.2019U21211Cardion Hroši BrnoDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019210/113430.05.2019U21210Draci BrnoCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019204/113330.05.2019U21204Draci BrnoCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019200/113230.05.2019U21200Arrows OstravaDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019201/113130.05.2019U21201Arrows OstravaDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019102/113030.05.2019U181023SaBaT PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019195/112930.05.2019U21195Cardion Hroši BrnoArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019194/112830.05.2019U21194Cardion Hroši BrnoArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019415/112629.05.2019Exl415Eagles PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019447/112429.05.2019Exl447Eagles PrahaDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019441/112329.05.2019Exl441Draci BrnoEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019213/112229.05.2019U21213Eagles PrahaArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019212/112129.05.2019U21212Eagles PrahaArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019816/112029.05.2019NExl816Skokani OlomoucTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019217/111928.05.2019U21217Arrows OstravaCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019216/111828.05.2019U21216Arrows OstravaCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019195/111728.05.2019U21195Cardion Hroši BrnoArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019194/111628.05.2019U21194Cardion Hroši BrnoArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019832/111528.05.2019NExl832Skokani OlomoucBlesk JablonecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019831/111428.05.2019NExl831Blesk JablonecSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019808/111328.05.2019NExl808Technika BrnoTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019807/111228.05.2019NExl807Klasik Frýdek-MístekBlesk JablonecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019806/111128.05.2019NExl806Blesk JablonecKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019715/110924.05.2019CBP715Draci Brno U21Technika BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019401/110820.05.2019Exl401Arrows OstravaDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019105/110720.05.2019U181057Třebíč NuclearsCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019350/110517.05.2019LIG350Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019349/110417.05.2019LIG349Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019132/110317.05.2019Exl132Cardion Hroši BrnoSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019102/110216.05.2019U181023SaBaT PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019715/110115.05.2019CBP715Draci Brno U21Technika BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019179/110013.05.2019U21179Arrows OstravaCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019178/109913.05.2019U21178Arrows OstravaCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019356/109811.05.2019LIG356SaB Orli ChoceňPelikans BučoviceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019350/109710.05.2019LIG350Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019349/109610.05.2019LIG349Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019354/109510.05.2019LIG354SaBaT PrahaBlesk JablonecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019189/109409.05.2019U21189Cardion Hroši BrnoTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019188/109309.05.2019U21188Cardion Hroši BrnoTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019023/109107.05.2019SZM23Fulleros de la HabanaRakovník Red CrayfishSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019100/109007.05.2019U181006Tempo PrahaTrojan WarriorsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019100/108806.05.2019U181006Tempo PrahaTrojan WarriorsNeschváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019350/108702.05.2019LIG350Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019349/108602.05.2019LIG349Hroch BrnoWolfs DomažliceSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019420/108401.05.2019SZU11420Praotci RoudniceSaBaT PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019169/108329.04.2019U21169Arrows OstravaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019168/108229.04.2019U21168Arrows OstravaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019702/108125.04.2019CBP702Miners KladnoKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019155/107618.04.2019U21155Cardion Hroši BrnoEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019157/107517.04.2019U21157Arrows OstravaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019156/107417.04.2019U21156Arrows OstravaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/107316.04.2019U181095Třebíč NuclearsArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/107216.04.2019U181094Arrows OstravaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019155/107116.04.2019U21155Cardion Hroši BrnoEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019154/107016.04.2019U21154Cardion Hroši BrnoEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019046/106615.04.2019Exl46Třebíč NuclearsTechnika BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019705/106302.04.2019CBP705Rakovník Red CrayfishBlesk JablonecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019141/106021.03.2019U21141Kotlářka PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019140/105921.03.2019U21140Kotlářka PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019066/105819.03.2019Exl66Tempo PrahaTechnika BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019065/105719.03.2019Exl65Tempo PrahaTechnika BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019102/105615.03.2019U181029Patriots LiberecSaBaT PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019101/105514.03.2019U181019Kotlářka PrahaPatriots LiberecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019104/105413.03.2019U181040Trojan WarriorsPatriots LiberecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019103/105313.03.2019U181037Trojan WarriorsPatriots LiberecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019103/105211.03.2019U181035Patriots LiberecKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019101/105111.03.2019U181014Patriots LiberecKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/105009.03.2019U181101Skokani OlomoucTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019003/104706.03.2019Exl3Olympia BlanskoCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019704/104605.03.2019CBP704Bongo LiberecSaBaT PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019302/104505.03.2019LIG302Pelikans BučoviceSaBaT PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019301/104405.03.2019LIG301Pelikans BučoviceSaBaT PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/104305.03.2019U181093Cardion Hroši BrnoSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019100/104205.03.2019U181004Eagles PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019100/104105.03.2019U181001Eagles PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019108/104005.03.2019U181080Arrows OstravaKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019107/103905.03.2019U181075Klasik Frýdek-MístekArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019107/103805.03.2019U181079Klasik Frýdek-MístekArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019107/103705.03.2019U181073Arrows OstravaKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/103604.03.2019U181092Skokani OlomoucCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/103504.03.2019U181101Skokani OlomoucTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/103404.03.2019U181100Třebíč NuclearsSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019107/103104.03.2019U181074Skokani OlomoucKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019104/103004.03.2019U181045Kotlářka PrahaTrojan WarriorsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/102902.03.2019U181095Třebíč NuclearsArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/102802.03.2019U181094Arrows OstravaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/102702.03.2019U181091Klasik Frýdek-MístekDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/102602.03.2019U181090Draci BrnoKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/102501.03.2019U181107Třebíč NuclearsKlasik Frýdek-MístekSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/102401.03.2019U181106Klasik Frýdek-MístekTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019101/102328.02.2019U181017Tempo PrahaPatriots LiberecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019101/102228.02.2019U181011Patriots LiberecTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019101/102127.02.2019U181018Eagles PrahaSaBaT PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019105/102027.02.2019U181052Třebíč NuclearsCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019163/101927.02.2019U21163Třebíč NuclearsCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019162/101827.02.2019U21162Třebíč NuclearsCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019104/101727.02.2019U181044Patriots LiberecTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019102/101627.02.2019U181024Patriots LiberecTrojan WarriorsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019100/101527.02.2019U181007Eagles PrahaPatriots LiberecSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/101427.02.2019U181093Cardion Hroši BrnoSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019109/101327.02.2019U181092Skokani OlomoucCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019104/101227.02.2019U181042Eagles PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019103/101127.02.2019U181039Eagles PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019100/101026.02.2019U181006Tempo PrahaTrojan WarriorsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019100/100926.02.2019U181003Tempo PrahaTrojan WarriorsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019183/100826.02.2019U21183Tempo PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019182/100726.02.2019U21182Tempo PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019042/100425.02.2019Exl42Třebíč NuclearsArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019045/100322.02.2019Exl45Kotlářka PrahaCardion Hroši BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019040/100222.02.2019Exl40Cardion Hroši BrnoKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019037/100122.02.2019Exl37Cardion Hroši BrnoKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019005/99915.02.2019Exl5Kotlářka PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019010/99815.02.2019Exl10Kotlářka PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019191/99714.02.2019U21191Eagles PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019190/99614.02.2019U21190Eagles PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019043/99512.02.2019Exl43Olympia BlanskoDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019080/99411.02.2019Exl80Třebíč NuclearsSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019088/99311.02.2019Exl88Skokani OlomoucTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019010/99210.02.2019Exl10Kotlářka PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019005/99110.02.2019Exl5Kotlářka PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019054/99010.02.2019Exl54Kotlářka PrahaOlympia BlanskoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019059/98910.02.2019Exl59Kotlářka PrahaOlympia BlanskoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019101/98807.02.2019Exl101Olympia BlanskoSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019070/98707.02.2019Exl70Olympia BlanskoArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019074/98607.02.2019Exl74Arrows OstravaOlympia BlanskoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019128/98507.02.2019Exl128Arrows OstravaDraci BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019117/98406.02.2019Exl117Třebíč NuclearsKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019112/98306.02.2019Exl112Kotlářka PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019113/98206.02.2019Exl113Kotlářka PrahaTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019116/98106.02.2019Exl116Skokani OlomoucEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019122/97906.02.2019Exl122Draci BrnoArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019135/97806.02.2019Exl135Draci BrnoArrows OstravaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019110/97706.02.2019Exl110Eagles PrahaSkokani OlomoucSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019103/97605.02.2019Exl103Technika BrnoEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019096/97505.02.2019Exl96Eagles PrahaTechnika BrnoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019087/97405.02.2019Exl87Technika BrnoOlympia BlanskoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019027/97304.02.2019Exl27Třebíč NuclearsOlympia BlanskoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019009/97204.02.2019Exl9Třebíč NuclearsEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019131/97101.02.2019Exl131Eagles PrahaOlympia BlanskoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019027/97031.01.2019Exl27Třebíč NuclearsOlympia BlanskoSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019124/96930.01.2019Exl124Olympia BlanskoEagles PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019021/96830.01.2019Exl21Olympia BlanskoTřebíč NuclearsSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019075/96715.01.2019Exl75Eagles PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019063/96615.01.2019Exl63Eagles PrahaKotlářka PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019044/96515.01.2019Exl44Eagles PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit
PZ2019033/96415.01.2019Exl33Eagles PrahaTempo PrahaSchváleno STKZobrazit