úterý 01.10. 2019, 18:00 hodin, hřiště Krč

D Eagles Praha 8
H Kotlářka Praha 6

W: Konrád Jan (3-0)   L: Komorous David (3-2)  


Hřiště Krč
Pálkařská 225, Praha - Krč
GPS: 50°2'1.417'',14°26'4.538''

Osvětlení: ANO
Zázemí pro diváky: ANO
VIP prostor: ANO
Dětský koutek: NE


Kotlářka Praha vs Eagles Praha

 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Zavadil Tadeáš322301012000001101
Antoň Michal21110000102000100
Kolev Vasko22100001000000000
Slabý Marek32110001100000230
Podroužek David40110000000000000
Best Michael40000000000000000
Novák Antonín40000000000002140
Kohout Michal21000000001000500
Uhlík Jan20000000000001011
Kvapil Matěj10000000000000000
Hajný Jakub00000000000000010
Konrád Jan00000000000000100
Uhlíř Jan00000000000000010
 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Beránek Jan12100001101000000
Morgan Ben31200001100000120
Komorous David21101001001000211
Komorous Jan21000002000001110
Kornacki Matyáš30010001000000120
Schwenk Jakub41020000000000052
Heller Jan30000000000000300
Bačo david200000000000021010
Hrdlička Vít20000000000002001
Tortorici Joey20010000000000100
Eis Jan10000000000000200

 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Konrád Jan3.0210340012100
Hajný Jakub2.011120006000
Uhlíř Jan2.014311027000
 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Kornacki Matyáš3.0121110110000
Hrdlička Vít2.001111026000
Komorous David2.0552110011010
Žádost o změnu termínu