Pátek 19.07. 2019, 19:00 hodin, hřiště Krč (světla)

  R H E
Draci Brno 44000500 13 140
Eagles Praha 0300000- 3 92

W: Hussey John (7-3)   L: Holland Adam (5-1)  


Hřiště Krč (světla)

GPS: °0'0'',°0'0''

Osvětlení:
Zázemí pro diváky:
VIP prostor:
Dětský koutek:


PBP Iscore
Eagles Praha vs Draci Brno

 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Červinka Martin11120000000000010
Čech Petr42322000000000400
Kalábek Martin31221000100100000
Schneider Martin43210001000000130
Wilson Zachary43220000001000910
Chroust Přemek33100002000001000
Dubový Arnošt40111000000000300
Hajtmar Jakub40100000000001220
Hajtmar Adam50100000000000000
Polanský Tomáš30010000000002020
Hussey John00000000000000000
Moštěk Filip00000000000000100
Sobotka Michal00000000000000100
 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Blažek Šimon31200000000000000
Piazza Dominic40200000000000510
Zýma Michal41210000000000111
Bužga Vojtěch31100000000000330
Chlup Marek30100000000001100
Hejma Matěj30120000000001200
Homolka Jan30000000000001400
Zýma Petr30000000000001000
Bauer David20000000000000400
Pojer Jan10000000000000100
Holland Adam00000000000000010
Josefus Lukáš00000000000000000

 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Sobotka Michal1.010000004000
Hussey John6.0833040025000
 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Josefus Lukáš1.300001004000
Holland Adam5.7141311330131400

Vypršel termín pro zadání zmeny zápasu.