Neděle 07.07. 2019, 14:00 hodin, hřiště Hroši

  R H E
Eagles Praha 110000000 2 80
Cardion Hroši Brno 000000000 0 21

W: Holland Adam (5-0)   L: Kucin Jan (4-4)  


Hřiště Hroši
Veslařská, Brno - Komín
GPS: 49°12'38.988'',16°33'27.04''

Osvětlení: NE
Zázemí pro diváky: ANO
VIP prostor: NE
Dětský koutek: ANO


PBP Iscore
Cardion Hroši Brno vs Eagles Praha

 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Hejma Matěj40201000000001300
Zýma Michal31110001001000220
Blažek Šimon40100000000000140
Chlup Marek40110000000001400
Jarvis Jason40100000000000120
Pojer Jan40100000000000100
Zýma Petr40100000000001000
Piazza Dominic40000001000000710
Homolka Jan31000001000000800
Bužga Vojtěch00000000000000000
Holland Adam00000000000000010
 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Izaaks Duncan30100000100001100
Menšík Vojtěch40101000000002130
Dvořák Martin20000001001000000
Mcardle Jordan300000010000001101
Ondráček Jakub40000000000000040
Ondráček Michal30000001000001600
Jacques Adam30000000000001210
Janoud Tomáš10000002000000100
Kalandra Ondřej20000001000000310
Kuchta Nathan10000000000001010
Mánek Jakub10000000000001200
Blaschko Liam00000000000000000
Kraut Svatoslav00000000000000000
Kucin Jan00000000000000000
Šedý Radim00000000000000000

 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Holland Adam8.0200660024100
Bužga Vojtěch1.000001013000
 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Blaschko Liam4.7300020017100
Kraut Svatoslav0.700000002000
Kucin Jan3.7521310115000

Vypršel termín pro zadání zmeny zápasu.