Sobota 06.07. 2019, 16:00 hodin, hřiště Hroši

  R H E
Eagles Praha 000001030 4 81
Cardion Hroši Brno 000001200 3 91

W: Jarvis Jason (8-3)   L: Chambers Steven (6-5)  


Hřiště Hroši
Veslařská, Brno - Komín
GPS: 49°12'38.988'',16°33'27.04''

Osvětlení: NE
Zázemí pro diváky: ANO
VIP prostor: NE
Dětský koutek: ANO


PBP Iscore
Cardion Hroši Brno vs Eagles Praha

 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Hejma Matěj41341010010001100
Zýma Michal52200000000001230
Chlup Marek30100001010000200
Pojer Jan40101000000002000
Zýma Petr40101000110001030
Bužga Vojtěch40000000000002151
Homolka Jan400000000000021100
Piazza Dominic310000010000001140
Blažek Šimon10000001000000000
Jarvis Jason10000001000000010
 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Dvořák Martin30200000000000000
Ondráček Jakub51210000000000310
Menšík Vojtěch30120001110000220
Janoud Tomáš30100000000001300
Izaaks Duncan40100000000100100
Jacques Adam41100000000000210
Trunkát Lukáš401000000000021020
Mcardle Jordan30000001000002500
Ondráček Michal40000000000002101
Claus Filip10000000000001000
Kuchta Nathan10000000000001000
Chambers Steven00000000000000010
Kraut Svatoslav00000000000000000
Mánek Jakub01000000000000000

 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Jarvis Jason9.0933290035000
 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Kraut Svatoslav2.000015005000
Chambers Steven7.0844340028301

Vypršel termín pro zadání zmeny zápasu.