Neděle 04.06. 2017, 14:00 hodin, hřiště Jablonec

  R H E
Sokol Hluboká 104501000 11 133
Blesk Jablonec 20300151- 12 92

W: Chlup Marek (1-0)   L: Hejný Stanislav (0-2)  


Hřiště Jablonec
Mozartova 26, Jablonec nad Nisou
GPS: 50°44'19.295'',15°9'48.316''

Osvětlení: NE
Zázemí pro diváky: ANO
VIP prostor: NE
Dětský koutek: NE


PBP Iscore
Blesk Jablonec vs Sokol Hluboká

 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Chlup Marek11110002000000000
Kocura Oliver402200012100011110
Roubíček Lukáš20100000010001110
Riedl Karel52200000200001611
Výbora Jonáš33110002100000311
Šulc Radek42110001100000110
Machačka Zdeněk51111000000001200
Výbora Jan22000002101002120
Zikmunda David21000002101001200
Fous Matyáš30010000000012000
Bouček Jiří00000000000000100
 ABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFSOPOAE
Solano Justin52340010000001830
Novák Josef42201001000000001
Dvořák Matěj51230010000003601
Líkař Jan51200000000000200
Hejný Stanislav40100001010000120
Zhupanin Vasil43100001000000020
Klimovič Martin51100000000003341
Soukup Michal51120000000003300
Smetana David40000001000002000

 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Chlup Marek3.000036008000
Bouček Jiří2.021102008100
Roubíček Lukáš4.011106140025002
 IPHRERBBSOWPHBPAB2B3BHR
Zhupanin Vasil6.0664460222000
Hejný Stanislav1.001131203000
Novák Josef1.035332006100

Vypršel termín pro zadání zmeny zápasu.